Sponsors
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Points 2019

Points Standing 2019

 

Points Standing North vs South

Round 6

 

POSITION NAME RACE NMBR POINTS
PeeWee (4-6) Stock Beg
COLTON SANSONE 383 640
ZAYDEN HAMPSHIRE 21 580
LUKE NYWENING 345 550
RYDER PALMER 22 380
ALEJANDRO PELOBELLO 4 370
LUKE MCGAW 501 330
MAVERICK MAGILL 152 290
JACE SANSONE 157 180
ELI SCHNEIDER 218 150
MCKENNA MATT 118 140
CAMERON DOYLE JR 300 100
SOFIA FAGA 3 100
BRYSON HOWELL 679 90
GIOVANNI MUNOZ 29 80
JOEL GRAEF 12 70
STEBAN ARANGUREN 0 60
TREVON BROWN 5 60
DUSTIN STEFFEY 9 50
HUNTER TABOR 26 40
ISADORA TAVARES 740 40
MINNIE MACMILLAN 13 40
JASE ROSE 33 30
ISADORA TAVARES 740 20
DAWSON BLANCHETT 38 20
PAYTON CARPENTER 620 20
RYAN CICIRETTS 57 20
JONTY SEITZ 84 20
NIKOLAS GONCALVES 111 20
JEMMA KING 5/ 20
50cc (4-6) Junior (no seniors)
WHALYN BALLENGER 89 670
COLTON SANSONE 383 610
RYDER PALMER 22 450
ALEJANDRO PELOBELLO 4 400
MASON KRINGLE 999 230
ELI SCHNEIDER 218 150
LUKE NYWENING 345 120
GIOVANNA TAVARES 740 100
DANIEL HERNANDEZ 515 90
BRYSON HOWELL 679 60
GIOVANNA TAVARES 740 50
HUNTER TABOR 26 30
BRYSON LOCKLEAR 368 20
MAVERICK MAGILL 152 20
50cc (7-8) Seniors
CAYNE TOZZO 46 640
TOMAS ALVAREZ 11 540
LANDON MILITO 101 390
NIKO LEATHERS 120 230
RYDER STEARNS 117 160
BRONC COX 113 120
SAWYER SMITH 9/ 100
TRENT LLOYD 816a 100
BRYSON SACKETT 100 90
BRANOT BERDEN 5 60
50cc (4-8) Open
CAYNE TOZZO 46 590
TOMAS ALVAREZ 11 540
LANDON MILITO 101 380
WHALYN BALLENGER 89 300
RYDER PALMER 22 150
BRONC COX 113 140
JAX CARRIER 2 130
ALEJANDRO PELOBELLO 4 120
COLTON SANSONE 383 110
SAWYER SMITH 9/ 100
BRYSON SACKETT 100 100
DANIEL HERNANDEZ 515 90
BRYSON HOWELL 679 70
NICHOLAS TOZZO 10 70
ELI SCHNEIDER 218 60
DUSTIN STEFFEY 9 60
LOGAN LONGHINI 313 50
NIKO LEATHERS 120 40
150cc Trail Bike Stock (7-15)
DIANA CARDENAS 517 660
JAMES WILLARD 3 470
GEORGIA GARRISON 202 190
KAYLA CHRISTIE 123 150
QUINN SONNEN 225 100
TYLER PAGEL 24 100
SAMATHA PALMER 9 80
65cc (5-11) Beg
TYDEN WARNER 52 390
TRENTON MOORE 512 330
COLLIN KEYS 4 300
JUSTICE HARDING 262 260
QUINN SONNEN 225 240
LANDON MILITO 101 240
CAYDEN CRABILL 11 210
ANGEL FERNANDEZ JR 15 180
JOSE JR RODRIGUEZ 17 170
NICHOLAS TOZZO 10 150
NICOLAS SIQUEIRA 749 120
AUSTIN CHRISTIE 21 120
VALENTINO FAGA 3 100
JOHN DELUCA 722 100
CAYNE TOZZO 46 100
NICOLAS SIGUEIRA 749 90
JAYDEN KRUMBEIN 223 60
CONNER MAXEY 4/ 40
65cc (5-8)
LANE THOMPSON 18 680
VALENTINO FAGA 3 290
LUCAS STREZNETCKY 32 100
ALEXANDER CICIRETTS 38 100
CARTER CLAY 876 90
65cc (9-11)
TYLER BALLENGER 59 700
DEGLAN CARMODY 24 180
CODY COX 199 180
LANDON WHITNEY 811 80
BRAYDEN LOCKLEAR 863 70
65cc (5-11) Open
TYLER BALLENGER 59 680
LANE THOMPSON 18 600
VALENTINO FAGA 3 330
COLLIN KEYS 4 160
DEGLAN CARMODY 24 160
CODY COX 199 140
CAYDEN CRABILL 11 140
TYDEN WARNER 52 130
ANGEL FERNANDEZ JR 15 120
LUCAS STREZNETCKY 32 100
JIMMY BROWN 17 100
NICOLAS SIQUEIRA 749 100
JOSE JR RODRIGUEZ 17 100
CARTER CLAY 876 80
ALEXANDER CICIRETTS 38 80
JAYDEN KRUMBEIN 223 70
LANDON WHITNEY 811 50
BRAYDEN LOCKLEAR 863 20
85cc (7-11) Advanced No Big Wheel
VALENTINO FAGA 3 300
AUSTIN WHITAKER 54 100
JIMMY BROWN 17 100
85cc (7-15) Beg No Big Wheels
ROY SWEET 282 640
NICK RAYL 813 600
GRIFFIN LUGO 374 530
VALENTINO SEMBLAT 900 500
CONNER HENSON 324 350
CARTER PATTERSON 2 320
HAWK HARDING 77 250
LOGAN WERSTEIN 607 240
ENZO ISCHE 167 210
JOAO MARTINS 450 100
TYLER BALLENGER 59 80
KEVIN LUCK III 941 80
MALAKAI STRAUSS 6 80
JADEN WRIGHT 809 80
HUGH LUDINGTON 21 60
CHARLIE LUDINGTON 77 50
KAITLYN LANE 133 50
ZAC MANGINO 96 30
MADISON BLANCHETT 38 30
85cc (12-15) Advanced No Big Wheel
JAMES CLISER 41 100
Supermini (7-15) 112cc/150cc
STEPHEN TOZZO 9 630
MAXIMUS JORDAN 176 580
GRIFFIN LUGO 374 530
KAITLYN LANE 133 480
FERNANDO SOSA 27 400
EVAN PALMER 99 270
TYLER PATTERSON 683 190
BRYAN DIAZ 4 170
BRANDON MA 106 100
LAYTON FASNACHT 84 90
WYATT LOVELAND 526 90
NICK PRESTANO 55/ 70
VALENTINO SEMBLAT 900 50
JORGE DETRINIDAD 511 40
TRISTAN VILLAR 365 40
125cc 2stroke only no mini bikes
ADAM MACHIA 910 670
TYLER HILTON 133 620
ALLEN WOOTEN 316 450
SHANE HAMILTON 121 190
MASON DEESE 31 160
FERNANDO SOSA 27 100
TYLER PATTERSON 683 80
ALI SMITH 19 70
LAYTON FASNACHT 84 70
JAMES IVEY 748 60
GUSTAVO MARTINS 129 50
125cc/250cc Beg
ALLEN WOOTEN 316 580
YOVANNY TORRES 2 490
ALLEN HAMILTON 104 460
JONAH HANSEN 223 450
TYLER PATTERSON 683 440
EMERSON OLIVEINA 202 380
CODY ABELN 888 330
JUSTIN WATTS 99 320
JUDY BACABAC JR 7 300
JONATHAN GIBSON 757 210
EMERSON DE OLIVENG 202 160
JIMMY TOVAR 420 160
JOSH MAIB 39 160
GUSTAVO BOECHAT 77 130
PARKER TROMBLEY 998 110
CARLOS ALVES 169 110
BRETT ROSSANO 16 90
KOLE WILLIAMSON 24 80
WADE WILLIAMSON 999 70
RAYMOND WILLIAMSON 124 60
ALI SMITH 19 60
BRYAN LACOMBE 808 60
WHTNEY BOND 722 60
RENAN DE CAMPOS 17 40
CRISTOFER GOMEZ 721 40
DAVID VAN SCHAICK 610 40
DUSTIN CONDRA 8 40
ARIEL COLLADO 803 40
COLE HAYES 26 30
JOSHUA ROOYEN 25 30
DAVID VAN SCHAICK 610 20
GUSTAVO MARTINS 129 20
CSONGI HAJDU 725 20
JOHN BEVILACQUA 3 20
RAPHAEL SEGURA 260 20
DANNY CASTILLO 92 20
WILLIAM NAUCE 116 20
125cc/250cc C
TYLER HILTON 133 600
DILLON GASWINT 617 510
ADAM MACHIA 910 440
ZACHARY GIBSON 757 430
DUSTY DEGRASSE 565 360
ZAKARY STREID 212 300
CODY HEWITT 8 230
BRADY GARRISON 18 220
TODD DEGRASSEE 528 220
JOEY DE SANTI 841 220
MASON DEESE 31 200
JUSTIN BOND 722 200
SHANE HAMILTON 121 200
JENO NAPLES 6 180
TYLER LYNCH 11 120
ZACH ANDRES 151 120
SEBASTIAN HAYNES 99 110
NEKO COUREY 22 100
THARSIS ANDRADE 91 80
JOSEPH BRANDES 923 70
SEAN DAVIS 52 70
THARSIS ANDARADE 89 70
WYATT REYNOLDS 605 30
KAITLYN HELZER 362 30
LAYTON FASNACHT 84 20
WYATT LOVELAND 526 20
EVAN DEGRASSE 69 20
PARKER TROMBLEY 998 20
125cc/250cc Advanced
NICOLAS GENBER 19 200
JHAMIR SCOTT 320 200
RYAN PAPPAS 319 180
LIAM LANGE 114 100
EDEL MARTINEZ 7 100
HUNTER NEUWIRTH 747 100
MAX RENNER 1/ 90
MASON MARTY 671 90
EDDIE LEE 832 90
ROBBIE MARTY 80 80
4Stroke Open 250cc/450cc
ZAKARY STREID 212 480
ZACHARY GIBSON 757 470
JHAMIR SCOTT 320 320
STEPHEN CULLENY 946 270
NICOLAS GENBER 19 200
WADE WILLIAMSON 999 170
PARKER TROMBLEY 998 140
BRYAN LORMIER 727 100
JEFF WALKER 841 100
DANIEL HEED 35 90
DEAN CAUDILL 60 90
CHAD ALLEN 751 80
EVAN WALKER 931 80
PETER FARHEDIAN 4 80
DALTON SPOONER 40 80
EDDIE LEE 832 70
JOE STOECKERT 181 70
DUSTIN MASHBURN 336 60
DUSTY DEGRASSE 565 60
SEAN DAVIS 52 60
JARRETT THOMPSON 957 60
JOSHUA GRABIN 747 50
DOUG PACYNA 98 40
WYATT REYNOLDS 605 20
School Boy (supermini) 125/250cc
FERNANDO SOSA 27 370
KOLE WILLIAMSON 24 270
TYLER LYNCH 11 200
MASON DEESE 31 160
LAYTON FASNACHT 84 110
TYLER PATTERSON 683 100
ANDREW WALLACE / 100
EDEL MARTINEZ 7 90
TIAGO OLIVEIRA 50 70
JORGE DETRINIDAD 511 20
Plus 25
ALEX LUCERO 644 490
CHAD ALLEN 751 340
DIEGO TAVARES 740 280
ZACHARY PISANCHYN 313 250
DIEGO TAVARES 740 200
JESSE FREEMAN 24 190
EVAN WALKER 931 180
PETER FARHEDIAN 4 100
ZACH MACILLAN 31 90
JACE THOMPSON 615 80
JOE STOECKERT 181 80
RICARDO DESOUZA 638 70
EDDIE LEE 832 60
DOUG PACYNA 98 60
MICHAEL KAISER 1 60
COREY LEWIS 37 50
KYLE HUGHES 16 50
CARLOS ARO 121 40
DUSTIN MASHBURN 336 20
Plus 35
GARETH TER-MORSHUIZON 300 650
NICOLAS LIEVANO 517 550
RYAN MILITO 221 300
CHRIS MANNINER 10 210
THIAGO TOLEDO 77 210
KENYON PELKEY 114 80
BRIAN CICI 241 80
BRAIN BABERNITCH 279 80
JOE BRUCE 151 70
JASON BABERNITCH 28 70
FREDRIK ERIHSSON 808 70
ANTHONY FLORIANO 2 70
RYAN STEFFEY 9 60
TOM APOSTOLERES 42 60
THARSIS ANDARADE 89 50
Plus 40
MIKE KEMPER 641 660
JASON FOSTER 76 500
ANTHONY FLORIANO 2 480
HOBSON BEEMAN 323 430
JOHN ANDRES 4 350
MATTHEW BELL 9 290
JOHN LYNCH 44 260
MARK GARRISON 201 200
FREDRIK ERIHSSON 808 160
DARREN VENDITTI 91a 100
JOE BRUCE 151 90
JASON BABERNITCH 28 80
BRAIN BABERNITCH 279 70
ALEX SARDINA 74 70
BRYAN BIEGAJ 4/ 60
KENYON PELKEY 114 40
Jr. Girls (7-15) 85 only
KAITLYN LANE 133 590
QUINN SONNEN 225 200
MADISON BLANCHETT 38 90
Women Class (0-250cc)
BEVERLY SANSONE 282 630
ANDREA BRANDES 522 580
DIANA CARDENAS 517 530
WHTNEY BOND 722 200
KAITLYN HELZER 362 100
JENNIFER HITCH 21 100
KAITLYN LANE 133 90
50cc-100cc mini quads stock
BRODY LUDINSTON 74 620
DAVIN SLONAKER 88 620
BREANNA HARTLEY 100 570
TEAGAN HILTS 18 210
BRAYDEN BINNS 5 100
TRIG HILTS 17 90
Youth/Blasters/Rapt
TYLER PAGEL 24 700
BRAEDON COLBERT 439 600
SAMATHA PALMER 9 450
LOGAN WERSTEIN 607 200
RICKY CIFERRI 1 180
DAMIEN HUBERT 14 100
Quad women
SAMATHA PALMER 9 100
Plus 50
MIKE KEMPER 641 680
JIMBO HOWARD 87 600
JOHN ANDRES 4 470
RICHARD KRZEMIEN 22 380
JOE WILLARD 13 220
PAUL MESSINO 56 200
STEVE REJDA 23 180
PAUL MALONSON 43 130
TONY CARREIRO 202 100
PHIL KLEMEN 105 70
ROBERT TROTTA 3 70
TY RICHBURG 316 70
JIM BADGETT 24 60
ERIK FORTIN 5 60
MARCIS D`AVILA 2 50
SIDNEY LANIER 94 40
ROBERT BAUMGANTEN 11 40
Senior Quad/Plus 25&Up 250-450
STEVEN PARKER 102 440
GIOVANNI MUNOZ 501 200
JASON CIOANINGER 921 100
DEREK VILLAR 63x 90
CHARLES ABBOTL 7 80
JOHN SAIVO 24 70
Plus 45
MIKE KEMPER 641 580
ALVIN MOORE 917 540
ZACH ISCHE 331 300
PAUL MESSINO 56 230
RICHARD KRZEMIEN 22 100
DARREN VENDITTI 91a 100
PAUL MALONSON 43 90
ERIK FORTIN 5 80
JASON BABERNITCH 28 70
CARLOS TAVARES 55 60
Plus 55
ROBERT KESLER 62 640
PAUL MESSINO 56 280
STEVE REJDA 23 200
GREG MACKZNNON 49 160
RICHARD KRZEMIEN 22 100
SIDNEY LANIER 94 90
ROBERT TROTTA 3 90
JIM BADGETT 24 80
Vet Open
CHRIS GENTSCH 984 590
GARETH TER-MORSHUIZON 300 400
MATTHEW BELL 9 290
JESSE FREEMAN 24 200
MARK GARRISON 201 100
THIAGO TOLEDO 77 90
ANTHONY RAND 11 80
GEFFTER GONCALVES 21 80
KENYON PELKEY 114 80
JIMBO HOWARD 87 60
CHRIS MANNINER 10 50
Quad Beginner
ALEXANDER DAL BON 129 630
DANNIEL MENENDEZ 15 480
AUSTIN STRICKLAND 4 450
LANCE STRICKLAND 12 400
ROBERTO VALDES 71 380
GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ 22 330
FRANCO DAL BON 427 280
GERARDO SUSTAITA 28 120
RICKY CIFERRI 1 100
KORY GILS 33 90
DAMIEN HUBERT 14 80
DANIEL BELL 100 70
CHRISTIAN MENENDEZ 15x 70
JORDAN GARCIA 21 60
MILTON HENRIGUE 28 40
Quad Advanced
MATHEW SARMIENTO 9 690
GIOVANNI MUNOZ 501 530
MIGUEL JIMENEZ 927 450
JOEY CHAMBERS 914 100
DOMINIK URETOWICZ 85 90
DREW GREAR 26 80
JOSH FRAZIER 18 70
Xtreme Open
DILLON GASWINT 617 470
STEPHEN CULLENY 946 300
CHAD ALLEN 751 280
RYAN PAPPAS 319 200
KYLE IANUALE 755 150
MASON PRICE 493 100
JEFF WALKER 841 100
BRYAN LORMIER 727 90
HUNTER NEUWIRTH 747 90
DANIEL HEED 35 90
COLE BRADFORD 27 90
DEAN CAUDILL 60 80
BRETT MEADE 147 80
TIAGO OLIVEIRA 50 80
EDDIE LEE 832 70
CHRISTIAN DRESSER 715 70
JOE GUZZO 433 70
SCOTT STRATTEN 17 60
EVAN WALKER 931 60
JARRETT THOMPSON 957 40
450 Beg
CODY ABELN 888 580
ALLEN HAMILTON 104 400
EMERSON OLIVEINA 202 300
DANIEL MESTRE 186 250
FREDRIK ERIHSSON 808 240
CARLOS ALVES 169 240
MARCUS SMITH 86 200
JOEL ROWE 1 170
EMERSON DE OLIVENG 202 160
GUSTAVO BOECHAT 77 110
JAMES KELLEY 459 100
JAMES KELLEY 459 100
GEOVANE SILVA 92 90
JUSTIN WATTS 99 80
JOSEPH HIXSON 95 80
CHRIS ALLEN xxx 80
MATTHEW BELL 9 80
PAUL PARDSI 357 60
CELIO OLIVEIRA 1/ 50
PAUL LONG 716 40
ARIEL COLLADO 803 30
450 C
ALEX LUCERO 644 530
NICOLAS LIEVANO 517 400
DIEGO TAVARES 740 210
DIEGO TAVARES 740 200
JUSTIN BOND 722 160
JOEY DE SANTI 841 160
ZACH ANDRES 151 140
SHANE HAMILTON 121 140
SEBASTIAN HAYNES 99 120
CHRIS GENTSCH 984 110
THIAGO TOLEDO 77 110
JASON ASHBROOK 0 100
ANDREW WALLACE / 100
ZACH MACILLAN 31 100
MASON DEESE 31 100
PETER FARHEDIAN 4 90
DILLON GASWINT 617 90
THARSIS ANDRADE 91 80
GEFFTER GONCALVES 21 80
MAX RENNER 1/ 80
JAMES JONES 241 70
NEKO COUREY 22 70
JOSHUA GRABIN 747 60
RICARDO DESOUZA 638 40
THARSIS ANDARADE 89 40
NICK LEOMBRANO 101 40
OFFNE AMARAL 31 30
ANTHONY RAND 11 20
GARETH TER-MORSHUIZON 300 20
COREY LEWIS 37 20
GUSTAVO BOECHAT 77 20
VINCENT MALONSON 77/ 20
JOHN SHIDER 0 20
450 Adv
COLE BRADFORD 27 100
JEFF WALKER 841 100
CHAD ALLEN 751 90
STEPHEN CULLENY 946 90
LIAM LANGE 114 80
JOE STOECKERT 181 80
DALTON SPOONER 40 70
DUSTIN MASHBURN 336 70
ROBBIE MARTY 80 60
No Jump
DREW DILL 5 690
AUSTIN HOWARD 89 570
TOM APOSTOLERES 42 470
JEFFERY PUTERBAUGH 206 450
DENNIS ARO 531 430
DANIEL LAPLACA 3 380
JOHNNATTAN GUADAGNO 96 370
EDUARDO ARANGUREN x 300
CSONGI HAJDU 725 280
BRETT DEGRASSE 505 230
JOHN DEGRASSE 444 210
HECTOR RODRIGUEZ 204 180
JOSE GAMBOA 45 150
JOSE SR RODRIGUEZ 17 100
PAUL LONG 716 90
DONNIE POLLY JR 55 80
ADAM BRANDES 122 70
DANIEL GOTTA 222 70
ANTHONY MILANA 910 50
JOHN SHIDER 0 50
LAZARO GARCIA 456 40
REYMON SOLTV 50 40
TODD CHRISTIE 12 20
PAULY DALTON 0 20
MICHAEL POWELL JR 14 20
DAVID PISANCHYZ 13 20
BRETT ROSSANO 16 20
OTIS EVANS 211 20
RENAN DE CAMPOS 17 20
Quad Int
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ 7 660
CONNOR SZUCS 88 640
CORY BILLS 33 600
DERECK CASTRO 316 550
ORLANDO LLORENS 85 140
RICHARD JOHNSON 710 130
TONY VARANO 69 90
DEREK VILLAR 63x 70
GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ 22 70
JONATHAN SMITH 7 60
EDGAR ALAS 24 60
DREW GREAR 26 50
Quad Money
DERECK CASTRO 316 670
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ 7 280
GIOVANNI MUNOZ 501 100
JOEY CHAMBERS 914 100
85 Stars of Tomorrow
MAXIMUS JORDAN 176 580
ROY SWEET 282 490
EVAN PALMER 99 460
TUCKER LEATHERS 516 400
VALENTINO SEMBLAT 900 300
DAWSON BAKER 42 240
NICK RAYL 813 220
FERNANDO SOSA 27 220
BRYAN DIAZ 4 200
HAWK HARDING 77 180
CARTER PATTERSON 2 160
BRANDON MA 106 100
JIMMY BROWN 17 90
AUSTIN WHITAKER 54 90
LOGAN WERSTEIN 607 80
JOAO MARTINS 450 80
JAMES CLISER 41 60
MALAKAI STRAUSS 6 60
ZAC MANGINO 96 40
CHARLIE LUDINGTON 77 20
HUGH LUDINGTON 21 20
JOSEF HANSEN 205 20
CONNER HENSON 324 20
Plus 60
JIM CURTIS 298 660
FRAN BROWN 282 640
KELLY WEST 60 190
PHIL KLEMEN 105 100
PAUL PARDSI 357 90
STEVE AGRONICK 48a 70
MIKE POWELL SR 23 70
Vet Novice
JASON FOSTER 76 510
CODY HEWITT 8 460
DREW DILL 5 410
JUSTIN WATTS 99 400
JOSEPH BRANDES 923 390
JOHN BEVILACQUA 3 370
ANTHONY FLORIANO 2 330
TOM APOSTOLERES 42 310
CHRIS MANNINER 10 300
JOHN LYNCH 44 290
JOE WILLARD 13 260
JIMBO HOWARD 87 180
NICK LEOMBRANO 101 140
JACE THOMPSON 615 100
ALEX SARDINA 74 90
TODD CHRISTIE 12 80
LUIS MUNOZ 29 60
JEFF SANTELLA 11 50
MIKE ROMANIW 68 50
ERIK FORTIN 5 40
OTIS EVANS 211 30
ROBERT KESLER 62 20
BRYAN BIEGAJ 4/ 20
Mini Quad-Shifter
DAMIEN HUBERT 14 100
85cc C STEPHEN TOZZO 9 700
MAXIMUS JORDAN 176 600
JACK MAIB 56 550
DRAKE PRITCHARD 55 510
JOSEF HANSEN 205 500
EVAN PALMER 99 480
TUCKER LEATHERS 516 420
DAWSON BAKER 42 260
TYLER PATTERSON 683 170
NICK PRESTANO 55/ 90
KRISTOPHER MORGAN 136 50
LUCIANO MAZZELLE 7 30
Youth Buggy
GAGE ADAMS 25 490
ALAZAEH ESPINOZA 28 440
CHRISTOPHER KEYSER 248 410
KAELAH WHITE 13 370
MALAKAI CROMWELL 88 360
DIAMOND ESPINOZA 53 350
ASTRAEA CROMWELL 24 320
BRODY FERRELL 7 150
DOUGLAS BUTCHER 4 120
DOMINICK VISCONTI 9 80
BRODY FERRELL 7 50
Adult Buggy
AMBER PLALCIOTIS 52 510
JOHN PLAKIOTIS 91x 490
KAYLA KEYSER 248 450
GARY CROMWELL 'STEVE' 24 370
CHRISTIAN CAMPO 22 320
ABEL ESEINOZA 28 250
ANNEE KENNEDY 13 240
JACK WOODRUFF 444 170
WILLIAM KRINGLE 999 160
CEZAR ADAMS 25 150
MICHAEL BUTCHER 444 40
Vintage Modern
DAVID PISANCHYZ 13 580
KYLE HUGHES 16 100
TIM LEATHERS 13 90
Vintage Post
JIMBO HOWARD 87 200
DAVID PISANCHYZ 13 20
Quad Plus 50
PABLO MONTANEZ 25 600
SIRBRYAN BASCOME 710 100
50 Senior Beg
JOHN DELUCA 722 700
JAX CARRIER 2 550
JAYLEN BURGESS 212 540
NICHOLAS POLLY 777 510
ALEJANDRO PELOBELLO 4 260
MASON KRINGLE 999 220
OSCAR ARRIECHI 11 140
KRISTOFER GONCALVES 37 80
DAWSON BLANCHETT 38 70
LOGAN LONGHINI 313 50
MIGUEL OLIVERIRA 749 30
JOEL GRAEF 12 20
50cc-100cc mini quad mod
BRAYDEN BINNS 5 600
TRIG HILTS 17 540
CAMERON THOMAS 88 80





Round 1

Position Name Race Nbr. Points
PeeWee (4-6) stock beg
1 COLTON SANSONE 383 100
2 WHAYLEN LEGG 32 90
3 GAVYN WELZIEN 132 80
4 KORBIN DUNKIN 55 70
5 CHRISTIAN TURSKY 11 60
6 LUKE NYWENING 345 50
7 ZAYDEN HAMPSHIRE 21 40
8 DANIEL HERNANDEZ 515 20
9 MAVERICK MAGILL 152 20
50cc (4-6) Junior (no seniors)
1 COLTON SANSONE 383 100
2 DANIEL HERNANDEZ 515 90
3 AUSTIN KELLER 213 80
4 GAVYN WELZIEN 132 70
5 LUKE NYWENING 345 60
50cc (7-8) Seniors
1 JOHN DELUCA 722 100
50cc (4-8) Open
1 AUSTIN KELLER 213 100
65cc (5-11) Beg
1 ADOM KINKEAD 3 100
65cc (5-8)
1 LUCAS STREZNETCKY 32 100
2 LANE THOMPSON 18 90
3 GRAHAM SPEARS 225 80
65cc (9-11)
1 COLTON LORENSEN 12 100
2 MAX HORNE 46 90
3 AIDEN VASSEY 157 80
65cc (5-11) open
1 PARKER BENITEZ 78 100
2 COLTON LORENSEN 12 90
3 LUCAS STREZNETCKY 32 80
4 MAX HORNE 46 70
5 LANE THOMPSON 18 60
6 AIDEN VASSEY 157 50
85cc (7-11) Adv No Big Wheel
1 AUSTIN WHITAKER 54 100
2 GAVIN SHATNEY 845 90
3 PARKER BENITEZ 78 80
85cc (7-15 ) Beg No Big Wheel
1 GRIFFIN LUGO 374 100
2 NICK RAYL 78/ 90
3 KAITLYN LANE 133 80
4 GAVIN FORTNER 94 70
85cc (12-15) Adv No Big Wheel
1 JUDE SMERLICK 90 100
2 BRENNAN SCHOFIELD 409 90
3 MOON GEREITS 495 80
4 JUSTIN HALES 451 20
Supermini (7-15) 112c/150cc
1 DYLAN VARN 31 100
2 MAXIMUS JORDAN 176 90
3 BRENNAN SCHOFIELD 409 80
4 GRIFFIN LUGO 374 70
5 DRAKE PRITCHARD 55 20
125cc 2stroke only - no mini bike
1 TYLER HILTON 133 100
2 CHASE PATTON 413 90
3 SHANE HAMILTON 121 80
4 JACOB RAVELO 58 70
5 BRADY GARRISON 51 60
6 MADISON GRAY 425 50
125cc/250cc Beg
1 RAFAEL BEMIMCA x 100
2 YOVANNY TORRES 24 90
3 JONAH HANSEN 223 80
4 BRETT ROSSANO 16 70
5 ARIEL COLLADO 803 60
6 JACOB RAVELO 58 50
125cc/250ccC
1 TYLER HILTON 133 100
2 SEBASTIAN HAYNES 99/ 90
3 NEKO COUREY 22 80
4 DILLON GASWINT 617 70
5 CHASE PATTON 413 60
6 SETH WHIDDON 20 50
7 SHANE HAMILTON 121 40
8 ZACH ANDRES 151 30
9 BRADY GARRISON 51 20
10 JUSTIN WATTS 99 20
125cc/250cc Advanced
1 GABE GUTIEMES 49 100
2 JOHNNY LAWRANCE 43 90
3 CAMERON BROWN 43/ 80
4 MATT FISK 426 70
5 DJ WEBER 51 60
4stroke Open 250cc/450cc
1 COLE BRADFORD 27 100
2 CHRIS STAPP JR 177 90
Plus 25
1 JESSE FREEMAN 24 100
2 MACHI RAVELO 85 90
3 CHRIS STAPP JR 177 80
4 JAMES JOHNSON 32 70
5 BRAD DADSON 412 60
6 RAFAEL BEMIMCA x 50
7 JOHNNY LAWRENCE 43 40
8 MATT FISK 426 30
Plus 35
1 LANCE STALLS 187 100
Plus 40
1 MATT POWERS 19 100
2 TONY LANG 45 90
3 JOHN ANDRES 4 80
4 ANTHONY FLORIANO 2 70
5 JASON FOSTER 76 20
Women Class (0-250cc)
1 MADISON GRAY 425 20
Youth/Blasters/Rapt
1 TYLER PAGEL 24 100
2 BRAEDON COLBERT 439 90
Plus 50
1 RICHARD KRZEMIEN 22/ 100
2 MATT POWERS 19 90
3 ROBERT KESLER 62 80
4 JOHN ANDRES 4 70
Senior Quad/Plus 25 & up 250-450
1 JAY VIOLA 64 100
2 JOSH SPEARS 806 90
3 STEVEN PARKER 102 80
Plus 45
1 RICHARD KRZEMIEN 22/ 100
2 LONNIE STINSON 942 90
Plus 55
1 RICHARD KRZEMIEN 22/ 100
2 PHIL KLEMEN 105 90
3 KELLY WEST 60 80
4 ROBERT KESLER 62 70
Vet Open
1 JESSE FREEMAN 24 100
Quad Beginner
1 ALEXANDER DAL BON 129 100
2 GERARDO SUSTAITA 28 90
3 ROBERTO VALDES 71 80
4 FRANCO DAL BON 427 70
5 JORDAN GARCIA 21 20
Quad Advanced
1 JAY VIOLA 64 100
2 MIGUEL JIMENEZ 927 90
3 LENNY LEWIS 21 80
4 RODNEY GENTRY 17 70
Xtreme Open
1 MASON PRICE 493 100
2 COLE BRADFORD 27 90
3 KYLE IANUALE 755 80
4 DILLON GASWINT 617 70
5 NEKO COUREY 22 60
6 MADISON GRAY 425 50
450 C
1 SEBASTIAN HAYNES 99/ 100
2 SETH WHIDDON 20 90
3 PAUL CHAFE 33 80
4 ZACH ANDRES 151 70
5 SHANE HAMILTON 121 60
450 Adv
1 GABE GUTIEMES 49 100
2 CAMERON BROWN 43/ 90
3 DJ WEBER 51 80
No Jump
1 DREW DILL 5 100
2 DANIEL LAPLACA 3 90
3 TOM APOSTOLERES 42 80
4 BRETT ROSSANO 16 70
5 JEREMY FORTNER 92 60
6 BUBBA CHIASSON 0 50
7 JEFF SCOTT x 40
Quad Int.
1 CORY BILLS 33 100
2 ORLANDO LLORENS 85 90
Quad Money
1 BRANDON HOAG 2 100
85 Stars of Tomorrow
1 JUDE SMERLICK 90 100
2 MAXIMUS JORDAN 176 90
3 AUSTIN WHITAKER 54 80
4 GAVIN SHATNEY 845 70
5 KAITLYN LANE 133 60
6 GAVIN FORTNER 94 50
7 MOON GEREITS 495 40
8 JUSTIN HALES 451 30
Plus 60
1 PHIL KLEMEN 105 100
2 KELLY WEST 60 90
3 PHIL PEYTON 55 80
4 JIM CURTIS 298 70
5 STEVE AGRONICK 48a 60
6 FRAN BROWN 282 50
7 MIKE PELHAM 19 40
Vet Novice
1 KYLE ERVIN 727 100
2 BRAD DADSON 412 90
3 LONNIE STINSON 942 80
4 TONY LANG 45 70
5 JUSTIN WATTS 99 60
6 DREW DILL 5 50
7 TOM APOSTOLERES 42 40
8 ANTHONY FLORIANO 2 30
9 JASON FOSTER 76 20
85cc C
1 MAXIMUS JORDAN 176 100
2 DRAKE PRITCHARD 55 90
3 JOSEF HANSEN 205 80
Quad Plus 50
1 PABLO MONTANEZ 25 10




Points Standing South 2019

Round 1


POSITION NAME RACE NBR POINTS
PeeWee(4-6)Stock Beg
1 COLTON SANSONE 383 100
2 BRYSON HOWELL 679 90
3 LUKE NYWENING 345 80
4 ELI SCHNEIDER 218 70
5 TREVON BROWN 5 60
6 MAVERICK MAGILL 152 50
7 HUNTER TABOR 26 40
8 JASE ROSE 33 30
9 PAYTON CARPENTER 620 20
10 RYDER PALMER 22 20
11 JEMMA KING 5/ 20
12 MCKENNA MATT 118 20
13 LUKE MCGAW 501 20
50cc(4-6) junior (no seniors)
1 WHALYN BALLENGE 89 100
2 COLTON SANSONE 383 90
3 NIKO LEATHERS 120 80
4 ELI SCHNEIDER 218 70
5 BRYSON HOWELL 679 60
6 LUKE NYWENING 345 50
7 RYDER PALMER 22 40
8 HUNTER TABOR 26 30
9 MAVERICK MAGILL 152 20
10 BRYSON LOCKLEAR 368 20
50cc(7-8) Seniors
1 SAWYER SMITH 9/ 100
2 TOMAS ALUAREZ 11 90
3 CAYNE TOZZO 46 80
50cc 4-8 Open
1 SAWYER SMITH 9/ 100
2 CAYNE TOZZO 46 90
3 TOMAS ALUAREZ 11 80
4 BRYSON HOWELL 679 70
5 NICHOLAS TOZZO 10 20
6 WHALYN BALLENGE 89 20
150cc Trail Bike Stock 1 GEORGIA GARRISON 202 100
2 DIANA CARDENAS 517 90
3 KAYLA CHRISTIE 123 80
65cc(5-11)Beg
1 VALENTINO FAGA 3 100
2 NICHOLAS TOZZO 10 90
3 JOSE JR RODRIGUEZ 17 80
4 AUSTIN CHRISTIE 21 70
65cc(5-8)
1 LUCAS STREZNETCKY 32 100
2 CARTER CLAY 876 90
65cc(9-11)
1 TYLER BALLENGER 59 100
2 DEGLAN CARMODY 24 90
3 LANDON WHITNEY 811 80
4 BRAYDEN LOCKLEAR 863 70
65cc(5-11)Open
1 LUCAS STREZNETCKY 32 100
2 TYLER BALLENGER 59 90
3 CARTER CLAY 876 80
4 DEGLAN CARMODY 24 70
5 VALENTINO FAGA 3 60
6 LANDON WHITNEY 811 50
7 BRAYDEN LOCKLEAR 863 20
8 JOSE JR RODRIGUEZ 17 20
85cc(7-15)Beg No Big Wheel
1 ROY SWEET 282 100
2 VALENTINO SEMBLAT 900 90
3 JADEN WRIGHT 809 80
4 LOGAN WERSTEIN 607 70
5 HUGH LUDINGTON 21 60
6 CHARLIE LUDINGTON 77 50
Supermini(7-15) 112c/150cc
1 FERNANDO SOSA 27 100
2 BRYAN DIAZ 4 90
3 STEPHEN TOZZO 9 80
4 TYLER PATTERSON 5 70
5 EVAN PALMER 99 60
6 VALENTINO SEMBLAT 900 50
7 TRISTAN VILLAR 365 40
125cc 2stroke only - no mini bike
1 SHANE HAMILTON 121 100
2 ADAM MACHIA 910 90
3 MASON DEESE 31 80
4 LAYTON FASNACHT 84 70
5 JAMES IVEY 748 60
125cc/250cc Beg
1 TODD DEGRASSEE 8 100
2 DUSTY DEGRASSE 13 90
3 EMERSON DE OLIVENG 202 80
4 JOSH MAIB 39 70
5 GUSTAVO BOECHAT 77/ 60
6 BRETT ROSSANO 16 50
125cc/250ccC
1 SHANE HAMILTON 121 100
2 ADAM MACHIA 910 90
3 THARSIS ANDRADE 91 80
4 ZACHARY GIBSON 757 70
5 JENO NAPLES 6 60
6 JOSEPH BRANDES 923 50
7 ZAKARY STREID 12 40
8 SEAN DAVIS 52 30
9 LAYTON FASNACHT 84 20
125cc/250cc Advanced
1 LIAM LANGE 114 100
2 EDDIE LEE 832 90
4stroke Open 250cc/450cc
1 ZACHARY GIBSON 757 100
2 ZAKARY STREID 12 90
3 DALTON SPOONER 40 80
4 EDDIE LEE 832 70
5 SEAN DAVIS 52 60
SchoolBoy (supermini)
1 MASON DEESE 31 100
2 FERNANDO SOSA 27 90
Plus 25
1 DIEGO TAVARES 740 100
2 JESSE FREEMAN 94 90
3 ALEX LUCERO 644 80
4 RICARDO DESOUZA 638 70
5 MICHAEL KAISER 1 60
6 COREY LEWIS 37 50
7 ZACHARY PISANCHYN 313 40
Plus 35
1 GARETH TER-MORSHUIZON 300 100
2 CHRIS MANNINER 10 90
3 NICOLAS LIEVANO 517 80
4 ANTHONY FLORIANO 2 70
Plus 40
1 MARK GARRISON 201 100
2 MIKE KEMPER 641 90
3 JOHN LYNCH 44 80
Women Class (0-250cc)
1 BEVERLY SANSONE 282 100
2 ANDREA BRANDES 522 90
3 DIANA CARDENAS 517 80
50cc-100cc Miniquad
1 BRAYDEN BINNS 5 100
2 TRIG HILTS 17 90
3 BRODY LUDINSTON 74 80
4 DAVIN SLONAKER 88 70
5 TEAGAN HILTS 18 60
6 BREANNA HARTLEY 100 50
Youth/Blasters/Rapt
1 SAMATHA PALMER 9 100
Quad Women
1 SAMATHA PALMER 9 100
Plus 50
1 MIKE KEMPER 641 100
2 JIMBO HOWARD 87 90
3 JOE WILLARD 13 80
4 PHIL KLEMEN 105 70
5 ERIK FORTIN 5 60
6 MARCIS D`AVILA 2 50
7 ROBERT BAUMGANTEN 11 40
Plus 45
1 MIKE KEMPER 641 100
2 ALVIN MOORE 917 90
3 ERIK FORTIN 5 80
Vet Open
1 JESSE FREEMAN 94 100
2 THIAGO TOLEDO 77 90
3 GEFFTER GONCALVES 21 80
4 CHRIS GENTSCH 984 70
5 JIMBO HOWARD 87 60
6 CHRIS MANNINER 10 50
Quad Advanced
1 MATHEW SARMIENTO 9 100
2 GIOVANNI MUNOZ 501 90
Xtreme Open
1 MASON PRICE 493 100
2 COLE BRADFORD 27 90
3 STEPHEN CULLENY 946 80
4 EDDIE LEE 832 70
5 SCOTT STRATTEN 17 60
6 KYLE IANUALE 755 50
450 Bg
1 JAMES KELLEY 459 100
2 CODY ABELN 888 90
3 JOSEPH HIXSON 95 80
4 EMERSON DE OLIVENG 202 70
5 PAUL PARDSI 357 60
450 C
1 DIEGO TAVARES 740 100
2 JASON ASHBROOK 0 100
3 CHRIS GENTSCH 984 90
4 ALEX LUCERO 644 90
5 THARSIS ANDRADE 91 80
6 SHANE HAMILTON 121 70
7 THIAGO TOLEDO 77 60
8 GEFFTER GONCALVES 21 50
9 RICARDO DESOUZA 638 40
10 NICOLAS LIEVANO 517 30
11 GUSTAVO BOECHAT 77/ 20
12 GARETH TER-MORSHUIZON 300 20
13 COREY LEWIS 37 20
450 Adv
1 COLE BRADFORD 27 100
2 STEPHEN CULLENY 946 90
3 LIAM LANGE 114 80
4 DALTON SPOONER 40 70
No Jump
1 JEFFERY PUTERBAUGH 2 100
2 CSONGI HAJDU 17/ 90
3 JOSE SR RODRIGUEZ 17 80
4 ADAM BRANDES 122 70
5 AUSTIN HOWARD 89 60
6 DENNIS ARO 531 50
7 JOHNNATTAN GUADAGNO 96 40
8 EDWARD ARANGURER x 30
9 TODD CHRISTIE 12 20
10 PAULY DALTON 0 20
11 MICHAEL POWELL JR 14 20
12 JOHN DEGRASSE 505 20
13 OTIS EVANS 211 20
Quad Int.
1 ALEJANDRO GOMEZ 7 100
2 DERECK CASTRO 316 90
3 CONNOR SZUCS 88 80
4 GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ 22 70
5 RICHARD JOHNSON 710 60
Quad Money
1 DERECK CASTRO 316 100
85 Stars of Tomorrow
1 BRYAN DIAZ 4 100
2 ROY SWEET 282 90
3 LOGAN WERSTEIN 607 80
4 CHARLIE LUDINGTON 77 20
5 HUGH LUDINGTON 21 20
Plus 60
1 PHIL KLEMEN 105 100
2 PAUL PARDSI 357 90
3 FRAN BROWN 282 80
4 MIKE POWELL SR 23 70
Vet Novice
1 CHRIS MANNINER 10 100
2 JOHN LYNCH 44 90
3 JOE WILLARD 13 80
4 ANTHONY FLORIANO 2 70
5 JOHN BEVILACQUA 3 60
6 MIKE ROMANIW 68 50
7 ERIK FORTIN 5 40
8 OTIS EVANS 211 30
85cc C
1 STEPHEN TOZZO 9 100
2 EVAN PALMER 99 90
3 JACK MAIB 56 80
4 TYLER PATTERSON 5 70
Youth Buggy
1 GAGE ADAMS 25 100
2 KAELAH WHITE 13 90
3 DIAMOND ESPINOZA 53 80
4 ASTRAEA CROMWELL 24 70
5 ALAZAEH ESPINOZA 28 60
6 MALAKAI CROMWELL 48 50
7 CHRISTOPHER KEYSER 248 40
Adult Buggy
1 CHRISTIAN CAMPO 22 100
2 AMBER PLALCIOTIS 52 90
3 CEZAR ADAMS 25 80
4 JOHN PLAKIOTIS 91x 70
5 ANNEE KENNEDY 0 60
6 GARY CROMWELL 'STEVE' 24 50
7 KAYLA KEYSER 248 40
8 ABEL ESEINOZA 28 30
Vintage Modern
1 DAVID PISANCHYZ 13 100
50 Senior Beg
1 TRENTON MOORE 1 100
2 NICHOLAS POLLY 777 90
3 JAX CARRIER 2 80
4 JAYLEN BURGESS 212 70



Points Standing North 2019

Round 2

 
POSITION NAME RACE NBR. POINTS
PeeWee(4-6)stock beg

COLTON SANSONE 383 200

LUKE NYWENING 345 140

CAMERON DOYLE JR 300 100

ZAYDEN HAMPSHIRE 21 100

WHAYLEN LEGG 32 90

ELI SCHNEIDER 218 80

GAVYN WELZIEN 132 80

RYDER PALMER 22 70

KORBIN DUNKIN 55 70

CHRISTIAN TURSKY 11 60

LUKE MCGAW 501 50

MCKENNA MATT 118 40

JACE SANSONE 0 30

MAVERICK MAGILL 152 20

DANIEL HERNANDEZ 515 20

ISADORA TAVARES 740 20

DAWSON BLANCHETT 38 20
50cc(4-6)Junior(no seniors)

COLTON SANSONE 383 190

LUKE NYWENING 345 130

WHALYN BALLENGE 89 100

DANIEL HERNANDEZ 515 90

ELI SCHNEIDER 218 80

AUSTIN KELLER 213 80

GAVYN WELZIEN 132 70

RYDER PALMER 22 60

GIOVANNA TAVARES 740 50

MASON KRINGLE 999 40
50cc(7-8)Seniors

JOHN DELUCA 722 100

CAYNE TOZZO 46 100

BRYSON SACKETT 100 90

NIKO LEATHERS 120 80

TOMAS ALUAREZ 11 70
50cc (4-8)Open

BRYSON SACKETT 100 100

AUSTIN KELLER 213 100

CAYNE TOZZO 46 90

COLTON SANSONE 383 80

TOMAS ALUAREZ 11 70

ELI SCHNEIDER 218 60

NICHOLAS TOZZO 10 50
150ccTrail Bike Stock (7-15)

DIANA CARDENAS 517 100
65cc(5-11)Beg

TRENTON MOORE 1 150

ADOM KINKEAD 3 100

COLLIN KEYS 4 100

JOSE JR RODRIGUEZ 17 90

JUSTICE HARDING 65 80

TYDEN WARNER 52 70

NICHOLAS TOZZO 10 60
65cc (5-8)

LANE THOMPSON 18 190

LUCAS STREZNETCKY 32 100

GRAHAM SPEARS 225 80
65cc(9-11)

COLTON LORENSEN 12 100

TYLER BALLENGER 59 100

DEGLAN CARMODY 24 90

MAX HORNE 46 90

AIDEN VASSEY 157 80
65cc(5-11)open

LANE THOMPSON 18 130

PARKER BENITEZ 78 100

TYLER BALLENGER 59 100

DEGLAN CARMODY 24 90

COLTON LORENSEN 12 90

LUCAS STREZNETCKY 32 80

JOSE JR RODRIGUEZ 17 80

MAX HORNE 46 70

AIDEN VASSEY 157 50
85cc(7-11)Advanced No Big Wheel

AUSTIN WHITAKER 54 200

GAVIN SHATNEY 845 90

PARKER BENITEZ 78 80
85cc(7-15) Beg No Big Wheels

NICK RAYL 813 180

GRIFFIN LUGO 374 160

KAITLYN LANE 133 130

JOAO MARTINS 450 100

ROY SWEET 282 80

HAWK HARDING 77 70

GAVIN FORTNER 94 70

CARTER PATTERSON 2 40

MADISON BLANCHETT 38 30
85cc(12-15)Advanced NoBig Wheel

JUDE SMERLICK 90 100

BRENNAN SCHOFIELD 409 90

MOON GEREITS 495 80

JUSTIN HALES 451 20
Supermini (7-15)112cc/150cc

MAXIMUS JORDAN 176 170

GRIFFIN LUGO 374 120

FERNANDO SOSA 27 100

DYLAN VARN 31 100

STEPHEN TOZZO 9 90

BRENNAN SCHOFIELD 409 80

EVAN PALMER 99 70

TYLER PATTERSON 5 60

LAYTON FASNACHT 84 40

DRAKE PRITCHARD 55 20
125cc 2stroke only no mini bikes

TYLER HILTON 133 200

CHASE PATTON 413 90

ADAM MACHIA 910 90

MASON DEESE 31 80

SHANE HAMILTON 121 80

ALI SMITH 19 70

JACOB RAVELO 58 70

BRADY GARRISON 51 60

ALLEN WOOTEN 316 60

GUSTAVO MARTINS 129 50

MADISON GRAY 425 50
125cc/250cc Beg

JONAH HANSEN 223 160

YOVANNY TORRES 2 120

ALLEN WOOTEN 316 100

ARIEL COLLADO 803 100

RAFAEL BEMIMCA x 100

JUSTIN WATTS 99 90

BRETT ROSSANO 16 70

EMERSON OLIVEINA 202 70

ALI SMITH 19 60

GUSTAVO BOECHAT 77/ 50

JACOB RAVELO 58 50

RAPHAEL SEGURA 260 20

GUSTAVO MARTINS 129 20
125cc/250cc C

TYLER HILTON 133 200

SEBASTIAN HAYNES 99 180

TODD DEGRASSEE 8 120

DUSTY DEGRASSE 13 110

ZACH ANDRES 151 90

DILLON GASWINT 617 90

ADAM MACHIA 910 80

NEKO COUREY 22 80

JENO NAPLES 6 70

CHASE PATTON 413 60

SETH WHIDDON 20 50

ZAKARY STREID 212 50

MASON DEESE 31 40

SHANE HAMILTON 121 40

ZACHARY GIBSON 757 30

PARKER TROMBLEY 998 20

JOSEPH BRANDES 923 20

SEAN DAVIS 52 20

BRADY GARRISON 51 20

CODY HEWITT 8 20

JUSTIN WATTS 99 20
125cc/250cc Advanced

JHAMIR SCOTT 320 100

GABE GUTIEMES 49 100

JOHNNY LAWRANCE 43 90

CAMERON BROWN 43/ 80

MATT FISK 426 70

DJ WEBER 51 60
4Stroke Open 250cc/450cc

BRYAN LORMIER 727 100

COLE BRADFORD 27 100

DEAN CAUDILL 60 90

CHRIS STAPP JR 177 90

JHAMIR SCOTT 320 80

STEPHEN CULLENY 946 70

JARRETT THOMPSON 957 60

ZAKARY STREID 212 50

ZACHARY GIBSON 757 40
SchoolBoy(supermini)125/250cc

FERNANDO SOSA 27 100
SchoolBoy(supermini)125/250cc

LAYTON FASNACHT 84 90
Plus 25

JESSE FREEMAN 24 200

MACHI RAVELO 85 90

DIEGO TAVARES 740 90

EVAN WALKER 931 80

CHRIS STAPP JR 177 80

JAMES JOHNSON 32 70

ALEX LUCERO 644 70

EDDIE LEE 832 60

BRAD DADSON 412 60

RAFAEL BEMIMCA x 50

KYLE HUGHES 16 50

JOHNNY LAWRENCE 43 40

MATT FISK 426 30
Plus 35

GARETH TER-MORSHUIZON 300 100

LANCE STALLS 187 100

NICOLAS LIEVANO 517 90

CHRIS MANNINER 10 80

JASON BABERNITCH 28 70

TOM APOSTOLERES 42 60
Plus 40

ANTHONY FLORIANO 2 120

JOHN ANDRES 4 120

MIKE KEMPER 641 100

MATT POWERS 19 100

JASON FOSTER 76 90

TONY LANG 45 90

HOBSON BEEMAN 323 90

JASON BABERNITCH 28 80

BRYAN BIEGAJ 4/ 60
Jr. Girls(7-15)85 only

KAITLYN LANE 133 100

MADISON BLANCHETT 38 90
Women Class (0-250cc)

BEVERLY SANSONE 282 100

DIANA CARDENAS 517 90

ANDREA BRANDES 522 80

MADISON GRAY 425 20
50cc-100cc mini quads stock

BREANNA HARTLEY 100 100

BRODY LUDINSTON 74 90

TEAGAN HILTS 18 80

DAVIN SLONAKER 88 70
Youth/Blasters/Rapt

TYLER PAGEL 24 200

BRAEDON COLBERT 439 180
Plus 50

RICHARD KRZEMIEN 22 190

JOHN ANDRES 4 120

MIKE KEMPER 641 100

MATT POWERS 19 90

JIMBO HOWARD 87 80

ROBERT KESLER 62 80

TY RICHBURG 316 70

JIM BADGETT 24 60

SIDNEY LANIER 94 40
Senior Quad/Plus 25&Up 250-450

STEVEN PARKER 102 120

JAY VIOLA 64 100

JOSH SPEARS 806 90
Plus 45

RICHARD KRZEMIEN 22 200

ALVIN MOORE 917 90

LONNIE STINSON 942 90

MIKE KEMPER 641 80

JASON BABERNITCH 28 70

CARLOS TAVARES 55 60
Plus 55

RICHARD KRZEMIEN 22 200

ROBERT KESLER 62 140

PHIL KLEMEN 105 90

SIDNEY LANIER 94 90

JIM BADGETT 24 80

KELLY WEST 60 80
Vet Open

JESSE FREEMAN 24 200

CHRIS GENTSCH 984 90
Quad Beginner

ROBERTO VALDES 71 160

FRANCO DOLBAN 427 100

ALEXANDER DAL BON 129 100

GERARDO SUSTAITA 28 90

ALEXANDER DOLBAN 129 90

JORDAN GARCIA 21 80

DANNIEL MENENDEZ 15 70

FRANCO DAL BON 427 70
Quad Advanced

MIGUEL JIMENEZ 927 170

JAY VIOLA 64 100

MATHEW SARMIENTO 9 100

GIOVANNI MUNOZ 501 90

LENNY LEWIS 21 80

JOSH FRAZIER 18 70

RODNEY GENTRY 17 20
Xtreme Open

DILLON GASWINT 617 120

MASON PRICE 493 100

STEPHEN CULLENY 946 100

BRYAN LORMIER 727 90

COLE BRADFORD 27 90

DEAN CAUDILL 60 80

KYLE IANUALE 755 80

CHRISTIAN DRESSER 715 70

EVAN WALKER 931 60

NEKO COUREY 22 60

MADISON GRAY 425 50

JARRETT THOMPSON 957 40
450 Beg

JAMES KELLEY 459 100

GEOVANE SILVA 92 90

GUSTAVO BOECHAT 77/ 80

CODY ABELN 888 70

EMERSON OLIVEINA 202 60

DANIEL MESTRE 186 50

JOEL ROWE 1 40

ARIEL COLLADO 803 30
450 C

SEBASTIAN HAYNES 99 200

ZACH ANDRES 151 130

DIEGO TAVARES 740 90

SETH WHIDDON 20 90

PAUL CHAFE 33 80

ALEX LUCERO 644 80

JAMES JONES 241 70

SHANE HAMILTON 121 60

NICOLAS LIEVANO 517 50

NICK LEOMBRANO 101 40

OFFNE AMARAL 31 30

CHRIS GENTSCH 984 20
450 Adv

GABE GUTIEMES 49 100

CAMERON BROWN 43/ 90

DJ WEBER 51 80
No Jump

DREW DILL 5 200

DANIEL LAPLACA 3 140

DENNIS ARO 531 90

CSONGI HAJDU 17/ 80

TOM APOSTOLERES 42 80

AUSTIN HOWARD 87 70

BRETT ROSSANO 16 70

JEFFERY PUTERBAUGH 2 60

JEREMY FORTNER 92 60

BUBBA CHIASSON 0 50

JEFF SCOTT x 40

JOHNNATTAN GUADAGNO 96 40

JOHN DEGRASSE 444 30

DAVID PISANCHYZ 13/ 20

EDUARDO ARANGUREN x 20

JOSE GAMBOA 0 20

JOSE SR RODRIGUEZ 17 20

HECTOR RODRIGUEZ 204 20
Quad Int.

CORY BILLS 33 140

ORLANDO LLORENS 85 140

CONNOR SZUCS 88 100

TONY VARANO 69 90

DERECK CASTRO 316 80

ALEJANDRO GOMEZ 7 70

JONATHAN SMITH 7 60
Quad Money

DERECK CASTRO 316 100

BRANDON HOAG 2 100
85 Stars of Tomorrow

AUSTIN WHITAKER 54 170

MAXIMUS JORDAN 176 160

FERNANDO SOSA 27 100

JUDE SMERLICK 90 100

JOAO MARTINS 450 80

GAVIN SHATNEY 845 70

HAWK HARDING 77 60

KAITLYN LANE 133 60

ROY SWEET 282 50

GAVIN FORTNER 94 50

CARTER PATTERSON 2 40

MOON GEREITS 495 40

JUSTIN HALES 451 30
Plus 60

KELLY WEST 60 180

JIM CURTIS 298 170

FRAN BROWN 282 130

PHIL KLEMEN 105 100

PHIL PEYTON 55 80

STEVE AGRONICK 48a 60

MIKE PELHAM 19 40
Vet Novice

JUSTIN WATTS 99 130

DREW DILL 5 100

KYLE ERVIN 727 100

CHRIS MANNINER 10 100

JIMBO HOWARD 87 90

BRAD DADSON 412 90

JASON FOSTER 76 80

CODY HEWITT 8 80

LONNIE STINSON 942 80

ANTHONY FLORIANO 2 70

TOM APOSTOLERES 42 70

TONY LANG 45 70

BRYAN BIEGAJ 4/ 20

ROBERT KESLER 62 20
85cc C

MAXIMUS JORDAN 176 180

DRAKE PRITCHARD 55 140

JOSEF HANSEN 205 120

STEPHEN TOZZO 9 100

JACK MAIB 56 90

EVAN PALMER 99 70

TYLER PATTERSON 5 60

TUCKER LEATHERS 516 30
Youth Buggy

DIAMOND ESPINOZA 53 100

ASTRAEA CROMWELL 24 90

GAGE ADAMS 25 80

ALAZAEH ESPINOZA 28 70

KAELAH WHITE 13 60

BRODY FERRELL 7 50

CHRISTOPHER KEYSER 248 40

MALAKAI CROMWELL 48 30
Adult Buggy

CHRISTIAN CAMPO 22 100

GARY CROMWELL 'STEVE' 24 90

JOHN PLAKIOTIS 91x 80

AMBER PLALCIOTIS 52 70

KAYLA KEYSER 248 60

ANNEE KENNEDY 0 50

WILLIAM KRINGLE 999 40

ABEL ESEINOZA 28/ 30

CEZAR ADAMS 25 20

MICHAEL BUTCHER 444 20
Vintage Modern

KYLE HUGHES 16 100

TIM LEATHERS 13 90

DAVID PISANCHYZ 13/ 80
Quad Plus 50

PABLO MONTANEZ 25 200
50 Senior Beg.

JOHN DELUCA 722 100

JAYLEN BURGESS 212 90

JAX CARRIER 2 80

DAWSON BLANCHETT 38 70

NICHOLAS POLLY 777 60
50cc-100cc mini quad mod

BRAYDEN BINNS 5 100

TRIG HILTS 17 90

CAMERON THOMAS 88 80



Points Standing South 2019

Round 2 


POSITION NAME RACE NBR POINTS
PeeWee(4-6)stock beg

COLTON SANSONE 383 200

LUKE NYWENING 345 170

ELI SCHNEIDER 218 150

CAMERON DOYLE JR 300 100

BRYSON HOWELL 679 90

RYDER PALMER 22 90

LUKE MCGAW 501 70

TREVON BROWN 5 60

ZAYDEN HAMPSHIRE 21 60

MCKENNA MATT 118 60

MAVERICK MAGILL 152 50

HUNTER TABOR 26 40

JASE ROSE 33 30

JACE SANSONE 0 30

PAYTON CARPENTER 620 20

JEMMA KING 5/ 20

DAWSON BLANCHETT 38 20

ISADORA TAVARES 740 20
50cc(4-6)Junior(no seniors)

WHALYN BALLENGE 89 200

COLTON SANSONE 383 180

ELI SCHNEIDER 218 150

LUKE NYWENING 345 120

RYDER PALMER 22 100

NIKO LEATHERS 120 80

BRYSON HOWELL 679 60

GIOVANNA TAVARES 740 50

MASON KRINGLE 999 40

HUNTER TABOR 26 30

MAVERICK MAGILL 152 20

BRYSON LOCKLEAR 368 20
50cc(7-8)Seniors

CAYNE TOZZO 46 180

TOMAS ALUAREZ 11 160

SAWYER SMITH 9/ 100

BRYSON SACKETT 100 90

NIKO LEATHERS 120 80
50cc (4-8)Open

CAYNE TOZZO 46 180

TOMAS ALUAREZ 11 150

SAWYER SMITH 9/ 100

BRYSON SACKETT 100 100

COLTON SANSONE 383 80

NICHOLAS TOZZO 10 70

BRYSON HOWELL 679 70