2018 5th Round

May 25th and 26th at Bartow MX

Practice Saturday, Race Sunday

$10 Gate Fee, $25 Race Fee

All Beginner classes big Trophies

Sponsors
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Points Standing

The points will only show riders that are getting an award at the banquet.

If your name is on the list, you have an award and a lot of goodies coming at the i4mx  banquet.

Position

 

Class

Racing#

Rider Name

Grand Total

1

PeeWee(4-6)stock

54

Austin Whitaker

1030

2

PeeWee(4-6)stock

53

Cody Brice

1000

3

PeeWee(4-6)stock

318

Robert Penney

830

4

PeeWee(4-6)stock

55

Kayden Odell

765

5

PeeWee(4-6)stock

55

Emile Lacher

700

6

PeeWee(4-6)stock

256

Brice Robinson

700

7

PeeWee(4-6)stock

59

Keagan Mosley

605

8

PeeWee(4-6)stock

527

Eli Evans

590

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

50cc(4-6)Junior(no seniors)

681

Wyatt Andrade

960

2

50cc(4-6)Junior(no seniors)

318

Robert Penney

830

3

50cc(4-6)Junior(no seniors)

54

Austin Whitaker

830

4

50cc(4-6)Junior(no seniors)

53

Cody Brice

720

5

50cc(4-6)Junior(no seniors)

55

Emile Lacher

700

6

50cc(4-6)Junior(no seniors)

18

Kevin Luck

550

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

50cc (4-8)Open

681

Wyatt Andrade

750

2

50cc (4-8)Open

11

Bradyn Johnson

570

3

50cc (4-8)Open

107

Jordan Renfro

460

4

50cc (4-8)Open

18

Kevin Luck

320

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

110 Auto Clutch Stock (5-11)

1/

Cade Calta

1090

2

110 Auto Clutch Stock (5-11)

35

Alex Brice

1010

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

65cc (5-8)

100

Quentin Sandoval

1030

2

65cc (5-8)

28

Grant Ferrari

990

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

65cc(9-11)

116

Maddax Spatafore

1070

2

65cc(9-11)

13

Ashton Esqueda

820

3

65cc(9-11)

1/

Cade Calta

805

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

65cc(5-11)open

27

Cole Bradford

1020

2

65cc(5-11)open

116

Maddax Spatafore

1010

3

65cc(5-11)open

100

Quentin Sandoval

780

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

85cc(7-11)Advanced No Big Whee

499

Chris Basile

950

2

85cc(7-11)Advanced No Big Whee

684

Luke Tubergen

820

3

85cc(7-11)Advanced No Big Whee

37

Tyler O'brien

750

4

85cc(7-11)Advanced No Big Whee

13

Ashton Esqueda

735

5

85cc(7-11)Advanced No Big Whee

922

Hunter Lewis

645

6

85cc(7-11)Advanced No Big Whee

36

Cole Henry

605

7

85cc(7-11)Advanced No Big Whee

162

Isabella Contopoulo

525

8

85cc(7-11)Advanced No Big Whee

51

Levi Hammock

440

9

85cc(7-11)Advanced No Big Whee

916

Draves Davis

280

10

85cc(7-11)Advanced No Big Whee

119

Brady Raburn

260

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

85cc(12-15)Advanced NoBig Whee

20

Jarrett Drewes

930

2

85cc(12-15)Advanced NoBig Whee

48

Tyler Lincoln

910

3

85cc(12-15)Advanced NoBig Whee

6

Tj Mascho

715

4

85cc(12-15)Advanced NoBig Whee

36

Jamie Bradford

710

5

85cc(12-15)Advanced NoBig Whee

425

Madison Gray

710

6

85cc(12-15)Advanced NoBig Whee

824

Joseph Costa

660

7

85cc(12-15)Advanced NoBig Whee

617

Dillon Gaswint

630

8

85cc(12-15)Advanced NoBig Whee

44

Miriam Johnson

610

9

85cc(12-15)Advanced NoBig Whee

15

Dylan Laplante

510

10

85cc(12-15)Advanced NoBig Whee

715

Christian Dresser

420

11

85cc(12-15)Advanced NoBig Whee

601

Nicholas Creola

400

12

85cc(12-15)Advanced NoBig Whee

3

Jeffrey Chambers

390

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Supermini (7-15)112cc/150cc

27

Cole Bradford

960

2

Supermini (7-15)112cc/150cc

755

Kyle Ianuale

930

3

Supermini (7-15)112cc/150cc

56

Zachary Robinson

450

4

Supermini (7-15)112cc/150cc

3

Jeffrey Chambers

330

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

125cc 2stroke only no mini bik

48

Frank Milazzo

750

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

125cc/250cc Advanced

421

Nicholas Jenkins

1020

2

125cc/250cc Advanced

693

Tanner Gray

950

3

125cc/250cc Advanced

48

Frank Milazzo

830

4

125cc/250cc Advanced

44

Skyler Bernache

750

5

125cc/250cc Advanced

324

Erik Gray

630

6

125cc/250cc Advanced

258

Grady Sammons

620

7

125cc/250cc Advanced

85

Fischer Londeree

560

8

125cc/250cc Advanced

755

Kyle Ianuale

470

9

125cc/250cc Advanced

22

Michael Teal

430

10

125cc/250cc Advanced

56

Tj Knopp

400

11

125cc/250cc Advanced

28

Jacob Short

350

12

125cc/250cc Advanced

65

Ben Currie

320

13

125cc/250cc Advanced

12

Kevin Sadeghpour

310

14

125cc/250cc Advanced

412

Conner Morris

290

15

125cc/250cc Advanced

7

Chase Waln

280

16

125cc/250cc Advanced

22

Jonathan Currie

260

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Open Advanced NoMini Bike

984

Chris Gentsch

970

2

Open Advanced NoMini Bike

48

Frank Milazzo

860

3

Open Advanced NoMini Bike

85

Fischer Londeree

800

4

Open Advanced NoMini Bike

324

Erik Gray

470

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2Stroke Open 125cc/250cc

50

Austin Winslow

800

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

4Stroke Open 250cc/450cc

421

Nicholas Jenkins

940

2

4Stroke Open 250cc/450cc

44

Skyler Bernache

770

3

4Stroke Open 250cc/450cc

8

Riley Moran

400

4

4Stroke Open 250cc/450cc

701

Kyle Vibbert

370

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

SchoolBoy(supermini125/250cc

258

Grady Sammons

900

2

SchoolBoy(supermini125/250cc

56

Zachary Robinson

620

3

SchoolBoy(supermini125/250cc

22

Michael Teal

380

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Plus 25

353

Chris Brice

860

2

Plus 25

378

Shawn Gann

700

3

Plus 25

201

Steven Olliff

240

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Plus35

47

Darren Shuttleworth

930

2

Plus35

9

Anthony Matuschewsky

580

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Plus 40

43

Matt Kearse

870

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Senior Beginner (25-45)

984

Chris Gentsch

1030

2

Senior Beginner (25-45)

43

Matt Kearse

730

3

Senior Beginner (25-45)

74

Aaron Abraham

580

4

Senior Beginner (25-45)

46/

Jeffrey Wilder

440

5

Senior Beginner (25-45)

14

Clarence Adams

410

6

Senior Beginner (25-45)

47

Darren Shuttleworth

370

7

Senior Beginner (25-45)

519

Steven Olliff

360

8

Senior Beginner (25-45)

804

Patrick Keegan

300

9

Senior Beginner (25-45)

44

Cory Cameron

280

10

Senior Beginner (25-45)

f

Bubba Chiasson

260

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jr. Girls(7-15)85 only

44

Miriam Johnson

1020

2

Jr. Girls(7-15)85 only

425

Madison Gray

980

3

Jr. Girls(7-15)85 only

36

Jamie Bradford

770

4

Jr. Girls(7-15)85 only

162

Isabella Contopaulo

600

5

Jr. Girls(7-15)85 only

10

Emma Chambers

490

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Women Class (0-250cc)

284

Rose Marciniak

890

2

Women Class (0-250cc)

555

Simone Matuschewsky

580

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

SuperLites(0-250cc)

50

Austin Winslow

970

2

SuperLites(0-250cc)

701

Kyle Vibbert

520

3

SuperLites(0-250cc)

841

A.j Meadows

480

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Plus 50

316

Ty Richburg

1000

2

Plus 50

98

Jim Curtis

790

3

Plus 50

325

Jim Painter

760

4

Plus 50

5

Larry Baldwin

710

5

Plus 50

4

Jim Badgett

410

6

Plus 50

278

Kevin Kruszewski

340

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

85 Open (7-15)

27

Cole Bradford

990

2

85 Open (7-15)

20

Jarrett Drewes

820

3

85 Open (7-15)

601

Nicholas Creola

700

4

85 Open (7-15)

824

Joseph Costa

570

5

85 Open (7-15)

715

Christian Dresser

540

6

85 Open (7-15)

102

Jack Chambers

440

7

85 Open (7-15)

922

Hunter Lewis

260

8

85 Open (7-15)

15

Dylan Laplante

170

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Senior Quad/Plus 25&Up 250-450

25

Pablo Montanez

560

2

Senior Quad/Plus 25&Up 250-450

865

Joey Gonzalez

370