Mega Series Round 4 
October 20th and 21st
  Bartow MX
  Saturday Practice 9-3pm
Sunday Race 10:30am

 

Sponsors
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Points Standing

The points will only show riders that are getting an award at the banquet.

If your name is on the list, you have an award and a lot of goodies coming at the i4mx  banquet.

Position

 

Class

Racing#

Rider Name

Grand Total

1

PeeWee(4-6)stock

54

Austin Whitaker

1030

2

PeeWee(4-6)stock

53

Cody Brice

1000

3

PeeWee(4-6)stock

318

Robert Penney

830

4

PeeWee(4-6)stock

55

Kayden Odell

765

5

PeeWee(4-6)stock

55

Emile Lacher

700

6

PeeWee(4-6)stock

256

Brice Robinson

700

7

PeeWee(4-6)stock

59

Keagan Mosley

605

8

PeeWee(4-6)stock

527

Eli Evans

590

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

50cc(4-6)Junior(no seniors)

681

Wyatt Andrade

960

2

50cc(4-6)Junior(no seniors)

318

Robert Penney

830

3

50cc(4-6)Junior(no seniors)

54

Austin Whitaker

830

4

50cc(4-6)Junior(no seniors)

53

Cody Brice

720

5

50cc(4-6)Junior(no seniors)

55

Emile Lacher

700

6

50cc(4-6)Junior(no seniors)

18

Kevin Luck

550

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

50cc (4-8)Open

681

Wyatt Andrade

750

2

50cc (4-8)Open

11

Bradyn Johnson

570

3

50cc (4-8)Open

107

Jordan Renfro

460

4

50cc (4-8)Open

18

Kevin Luck

320

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

110 Auto Clutch Stock (5-11)

1/

Cade Calta

1090

2

110 Auto Clutch Stock (5-11)

35

Alex Brice

1010

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

65cc (5-8)

100

Quentin Sandoval

1030

2

65cc (5-8)

28

Grant Ferrari

990

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

65cc(9-11)

116

Maddax Spatafore

1070

2

65cc(9-11)

13

Ashton Esqueda

820

3

65cc(9-11)

1/

Cade Calta

805

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

65cc(5-11)open

27

Cole Bradford

1020

2

65cc(5-11)open

116

Maddax Spatafore

1010

3

65cc(5-11)open

100

Quentin Sandoval

780

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

85cc(7-11)Advanced No Big Whee

499

Chris Basile

950

2

85cc(7-11)Advanced No Big Whee

684

Luke Tubergen

820

3

85cc(7-11)Advanced No Big Whee

37

Tyler O'brien

750

4

85cc(7-11)Advanced No Big Whee

13

Ashton Esqueda

735

5

85cc(7-11)Advanced No Big Whee

922

Hunter Lewis

645

6

85cc(7-11)Advanced No Big Whee

36

Cole Henry

605

7

85cc(7-11)Advanced No Big Whee

162

Isabella Contopoulo

525

8

85cc(7-11)Advanced No Big Whee

51

Levi Hammock

440

9

85cc(7-11)Advanced No Big Whee

916

Draves Davis

280

10

85cc(7-11)Advanced No Big Whee

119

Brady Raburn

260

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

85cc(12-15)Advanced NoBig Whee

20

Jarrett Drewes

930

2

85cc(12-15)Advanced NoBig Whee

48

Tyler Lincoln

910

3

85cc(12-15)Advanced NoBig Whee

6

Tj Mascho

715

4

85cc(12-15)Advanced NoBig Whee

36

Jamie Bradford

710

5

85cc(12-15)Advanced NoBig Whee

425

Madison Gray

710

6

85cc(12-15)Advanced NoBig Whee

824

Joseph Costa

660

7

85cc(12-15)Advanced NoBig Whee

617

Dillon Gaswint

630

8

85cc(12-15)Advanced NoBig Whee

44

Miriam Johnson

610

9

85cc(12-15)Advanced NoBig Whee

15

Dylan Laplante

510

10

85cc(12-15)Advanced NoBig Whee

715

Christian Dresser

420

11

85cc(12-15)Advanced NoBig Whee

601

Nicholas Creola

400

12

85cc(12-15)Advanced NoBig Whee

3

Jeffrey Chambers

390

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Supermini (7-15)112cc/150cc

27

Cole Bradford

960

2

Supermini (7-15)112cc/150cc

755

Kyle Ianuale

930

3

Supermini (7-15)112cc/150cc

56

Zachary Robinson

450

4

Supermini (7-15)112cc/150cc

3

Jeffrey Chambers

330

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

125cc 2stroke only no mini bik

48

Frank Milazzo

750

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

125cc/250cc Advanced

421

Nicholas Jenkins

1020

2

125cc/250cc Advanced

693

Tanner Gray

950

3

125cc/250cc Advanced

48

Frank Milazzo

830

4

125cc/250cc Advanced

44

Skyler Bernache

750

5

125cc/250cc Advanced

324

Erik Gray

630

6

125cc/250cc Advanced

258

Grady Sammons

620

7

125cc/250cc Advanced

85

Fischer Londeree

560

8

125cc/250cc Advanced

755

Kyle Ianuale

470

9

125cc/250cc Advanced

22

Michael Teal

430

10

125cc/250cc Advanced

56

Tj Knopp

400

11

125cc/250cc Advanced

28

Jacob Short

350

12

125cc/250cc Advanced

65

Ben Currie

320

13

125cc/250cc Advanced

12

Kevin Sadeghpour

310

14

125cc/250cc Advanced

412

Conner Morris

290

15

125cc/250cc Advanced

7

Chase Waln

280

16

125cc/250cc Advanced

22

Jonathan Currie

260

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Open Advanced NoMini Bike

984

Chris Gentsch

970

2

Open Advanced NoMini Bike

48

Frank Milazzo

860

3

Open Advanced NoMini Bike

85

Fischer Londeree

800

4

Open Advanced NoMini Bike

324

Erik Gray

470

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2Stroke Open 125cc/250cc

50

Austin Winslow

800

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

4Stroke Open 250cc/450cc

421

Nicholas Jenkins

940

2

4Stroke Open 250cc/450cc

44

Skyler Bernache

770

3

4Stroke Open 250cc/450cc

8

Riley Moran

400

4

4Stroke Open 250cc/450cc

701

Kyle Vibbert

370

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

SchoolBoy(supermini125/250cc

258

Grady Sammons

900

2

SchoolBoy(supermini125/250cc

56

Zachary Robinson

620

3

SchoolBoy(supermini125/250cc

22

Michael Teal

380

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Plus 25

353

Chris Brice

860

2

Plus 25

378

Shawn Gann

700

3

Plus 25

201

Steven Olliff

240

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Plus35

47

Darren Shuttleworth

930

2

Plus35

9

Anthony Matuschewsky

580

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Plus 40

43

Matt Kearse

870

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Senior Beginner (25-45)

984

Chris Gentsch

1030

2

Senior Beginner (25-45)

43

Matt Kearse

730

3

Senior Beginner (25-45)

74

Aaron Abraham

580

4

Senior Beginner (25-45)

46/

Jeffrey Wilder

440

5

Senior Beginner (25-45)

14

Clarence Adams

410

6

Senior Beginner (25-45)

47

Darren Shuttleworth

370

7

Senior Beginner (25-45)

519

Steven Olliff

360

8

Senior Beginner (25-45)

804

Patrick Keegan

300

9

Senior Beginner (25-45)

44

Cory Cameron

280

10

Senior Beginner (25-45)

f

Bubba Chiasson

260

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jr. Girls(7-15)85 only

44

Miriam Johnson

1020

2

Jr. Girls(7-15)85 only

425

Madison Gray

980

3

Jr. Girls(7-15)85 only

36

Jamie Bradford

770

4

Jr. Girls(7-15)85 only

162

Isabella Contopaulo

600

5

Jr. Girls(7-15)85 only

10

Emma Chambers

490

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Women Class (0-250cc)

284

Rose Marciniak

890

2

Women Class (0-250cc)

555

Simone Matuschewsky

580

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

SuperLites(0-250cc)

50

Austin Winslow

970

2

SuperLites(0-250cc)

701

Kyle Vibbert

520

3

SuperLites(0-250cc)

841

A.j Meadows

480

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Plus 50

316

Ty Richburg

1000

2

Plus 50

98

Jim Curtis

790

3

Plus 50

325

Jim Painter

760

4

Plus 50

5

Larry Baldwin

710

5

Plus 50

4

Jim Badgett

410

6

Plus 50

278

Kevin Kruszewski

340

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

85 Open (7-15)

27

Cole Bradford

990

2

85 Open (7-15)

20

Jarrett Drewes

820

3

85 Open (7-15)

601

Nicholas Creola

700

4

85 Open (7-15)

824

Joseph Costa

570

5

85 Open (7-15)

715

Christian Dresser

540

6

85 Open (7-15)

102

Jack Chambers

440

7

85 Open (7-15)

922

Hunter Lewis

260

8

85 Open (7-15)

15

Dylan Laplante

170

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Senior Quad/Plus 25&Up 250-450

25

Pablo Montanez

560

2

Senior Quad/Plus 25&Up 250-450

865

Joey Gonzalez

370