MX / SX Points

1st place 100
2nd place 90
3rd place 80
4th place 70
5th place 60
6th place 50
7th place 40
8th place 30
9th place 20

 

Rider can sign up and receive 20 points sign up points, if the rider can't make it to the event.





Sponsors
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Points 2018

Final Points Standing updated 8/10/2018

Position Name Race Nbr. Points
PeeWee(4-6)stock
1 BRYSON SACKETT 100 1010
2 TRENTON MOORE 512 750
3 JAYLEN BURGESS 99 710
4 RYDER PALMER 22 560
50cc(4-6)Junior(no seniors)
1 ELI SCHNEIDER 218 1020
2 BRYSON LOCKLEAR 3 890
3 BRYSON SACKETT 100 810
50cc(7-8)Seniors
1 NIC TOZZO 10 950
2 CAYNE TOZZO 46 920
3 TOMAS ALVAREZ 11 670
50cc (4-8)Open
1 NIC TOZZO 10 980
2 CAYNE TOZZO 46 960
3 TOMAS ALVAREZ 11 720
150ccTrail Bike Stock (7-15)
1 DIANA CARDENAS 517 750
65cc(5-11)Beg
1 BRAYDEN LOCKLEAR 863 1080
2 JOSE JR RODRIGUEZ 17/ 710
65cc(5-11)open
1 BRAYDEN LOCKLEAR 863 1110
2 JOSE JR RODRIGUEZ 17/ 720
85cc(7-11)Advanced No Big Whee
1 NOAH BURNETT 928 960
2 BRYAN DIAZ 4 640
85cc(7-15) Beg No Big Wheels
1 STEPHEN TOZZO 9 1040
2 EVAN PALMER 99 980
3 JOSEF HANSEN 205 960
4 NICK RAYL 813 650
5 JONAH HANSEN 3 640
6 DRAKE PRITCHARD 55 620
7 JACK MAIB 56 330
8 CARTER PATTERSON 2 280
85cc(12-15)Advanced NoBig Whee
1 FERNANDO SOSA 27 900
Supermini (7-15)112cc/150cc
1 FERNANDO SOSA 27 830
2 TYLER PATTERSON 5 790
125cc 2stroke only no mini bik
1 DILLON GASWINT 617 1020
2 GARRETT BERCAW 44 920
3 ZACHARY GIBSON 757 640
4 SHANE HAMILTON 121 440
125cc/250cc Beg
1 ZACHARY GIBSON 757 940
2 VICTOR FONSCCA 326 890
3 ZAKARY STREID 12 720
4 ZACHARY FLANDERS 511 360
5 JIMMY TOVAR 420 350
125cc/250cc C
1 LOGAN FLANDERS 411 1170
2 DILLON GASWINT 617 810
3 BRANDON PEREZ 106 740
4 OWEN VERA 304 690
5 SHANE HAMILTON 121 260
4Stroke Open 250cc/450cc
1 ZAKARY STREID 12 920
Plus 25
1 RANDY MCCANN 144 990
Plus 35
1 NICOLAS LIEVANO 517 820
Plus 40
1 ROBERT NOA 22 960
Women Class (0-250cc)
1 MIA MCCANN 363 980
50cc-100cc mini quads stock
1 BRAYDEN BINNS 5 1160
2 DANIEL HERNANDEZ 515 980
3 TRIG HILTS 17 940
4 ASTRID MONTANEZ 12 790
5 BRODY LUDINSTON 74 690
Plus 50
1 ROBERT NOA 22 1090
2 JIM PAINTER 325 780
3 JIMBO HOWARD 42 600
Senior Quad/Plus 25&Up 250-450
1 PABLO MONTANEZ 25 700
2 SIRBRYAN BASCOME 710 580
Plus 45
1 ROBERT NOA 22 1020
2 ALVIN MOORE 917 800
3 GREG BURNETT 171 800
Plus 55
1 ROBERT NOA 22 1120
2 JIM PAINTER 325 860
Vet Open
1 RANDY MCCANN 144 1100
Quad Beginner
1 ORLANDO LLORENS 85 780
2 JORDAN RAYL 719 530
Quad Advanced
1 MATHEW SARMIENTO 9 1160
2 MIGUEL JIMENEZ 927 740
450 Bg
1 NEIL SCHNEIDER 11 950
2 NICOLAS LIEVANO 517 800
450 C
1 OWEN VERA 304 890
2 BRANDON PEREZ 106 790
3 MICHAEL SKOFSTAD 117/ 490
4 SHANE HAMILTON 121 340
450 Adv
1 EDDIE LEE 832 890
NO JUMP
1 LAZARO GARCIA 456 850
2 JOSE SR RODRIGUEZ 17 740
3 MIA MCCANN 363 580
4 JEFF SCOTT x 520
QUAD INT.
1 GIOVANNI MUNOZ 23 800
2 ALEJANDRO GOMEZ 7 748
3 EDGAR ALAS 17 690
Xtreme Lites
1 LOGAN FLANDERS 411 810
2 GARRETT BERCAW 44 670
85 Stars of Tomorrow
1 FERNANDO SOSA 27 980
2 NOAH BURNETT 928 800
3 STEPHEN TOZZO 9 760
4 BRYAN DIAZ 4 620
Plus 60
1 JIM CURTIS 298 1110
Vet Novie
1 RICK LEE 823 550
MINI QUAD-SHIFTER
1 DAMIEN HUBERT 222 840