MX / SX Points

1st place 100
2nd place 90
3rd place 80
4th place 70
5th place 60
6th place 50
7th place 40
8th place 30
9th place 20

 

Rider can sign up and receive 20 points sign up points, if the rider can't make it to the event.





Sponsors
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Points 2018

2018 Points Standing Round 2 (updated 4/23/2018)

Position Name Race Nbr. Points
PeeWee(4-6)stock beg
1 JEMMA KING 5 120
2 BRYSON SACKETT 100 100
3 TRENTON MOORE 512 90
4 JAYLEN BURGESS 212 80
50cc(4-6)Junior(no seniors)
1 BRYSON LOCKLEAR 3 200
2 ELI SCHNEIDER 218 180
3 NIC TOZZO 10 20
50cc(7-8)Seniors
1 VALENTINO FAGA 3 100
2 DEGLAN CARMODY 24 90
3 MAX HORNE 46 80
4 AIDEN VASSEY 157 70
50cc (4-8)Open
1 VALENTINO FAGA 3 100
2 AIDEN VASSEY 157 90
65cc(5-11)Beg
1 CHARLES MORRIS 805 200
2 BRAYDEN LOCKLEAR 863 90
3 MAX HORNE 46 90
4 DEGLAN CARMODY 24 80
5 BRAYDEN LOCKLEAR 863 70
6 LANE THOMPSON 18 60
7 VALENTINO FAGA 3 50
65cc(5-11)open
1 CHARLES MORRIS 805 100
2 MAX HORNE 46 90
3 BRAYDEN LOCKLEAR 863 80
4 DEGLAN CARMODY 24 70
5 LANE THOMPSON 18 60
85cc(7-11)Advanced No Big Whee
1 NOAH BURNETT 928 190
2 COLIN WARD 117 100
3 BRIAN DIAZ 4 20
85cc(7-15) Beg No Big Wheels
1 JOSEF HANSEN 205 190
2 EVAN PALMER 99 170
3 NICK RAYL 813 120
4 JONAH HANSEN 3 120
5 STEPHEN TOZZO 9/ 100
6 DRAKE PRITCHARD 55 90
7 TRISTAN VILLAR 365 80
8 CHARLES MORRIS 805 70
9 JALAN ROYE 9 30
85cc(12-15)Advanced NoBig Whee
1 FERNANDO SOSA 27 200
2 ANTHONEY KOON 413 180
Supermini (7-15)112cc/150cc
1 MASON DEESE 33 100
2 TYLER PATTERSON 5 90
3 LAYTON FASNACHT 121/ 20
125cc 2stroke only no mini bik
1 DILLON GASWINT 617 190
2 ZACHARY GIBSON 757 140
3 GARRETT BERCAW 14 100
4 GARRETT BERRAW 14 90
5 JACOB PATTON 420 80
6 MADISON GRAY 425 70
7 CARTER KOTHARCYK 36 20
125cc/250cc Beg
1 ZACHARY GIBSON 757 160
2 ZACHARY FLANDERS 511 140
3 BRANDON PEREZ 106 100
4 PHILIP MCDONALD 81 100
5 MASON DEESE 33 90
6 ZAKARY STREID 12 80
7 ZAKARY STREND 12 70
8 ANTUNIO VALERY 21 60
9 JIMMY TOUA 420 50
10 ALEX DOMBI 64 20
11 VICTOR FONSCCA 504 20
12 SEAN DAVS 7 20
125cc/250cc C
1 LOGAN FLANDERS 411 200
2 DILLON GASWINT 617 150
3 OWEN VERA 304 110
4 JARRETT DREWES 20 90
5 JAKOB HANSEN 223 90
6 ROBERTS BURGOS 2 80
7 GARRETT BERCAW 14 80
8 SEBASTIAN HAYNES 99 70
9 JOHN MAHAM 101 50
10 MADISON GRAY 425 40
11 JACOB PATTON 420 30
12 KAITLYN HELZER 362 20
13 BRYCE DOUGLAS 24 20
14 JUSTIN HAMER 850 20
15 CARTER KOTHARCYK 36 20
16 KALVYN BOWDISH 23 20
4Stroke Open 250cc/450cc
1 JHAMIR SCOTT 320 100
2 CK DOUGLAS 111 100
3 TREY LANIER 94 90
4 SEAN DAVS 7 90
5 ERIK GRAY 324 20
6 DEAN CAUDILL 4 20
Plus 25
1 ZACHARY REASNER 183 190
2 RANDY MCCANN 144 170
3 JOE GUZZO 433 100
Plus 35
1 TOM APOSTOLERES 42 160
2 JOE BRUCE 151 100
3 ANDY PICCIUTO 50 90
4 NICOLAS LIEVANO 517 80
5 CHRIS MANNINER 10 70
6 CHRISTINA GONZULEZ 17 50
7 ALESANDRO GOMEZ 7 20
Plus 40
1 ROBERT NOA 22 200
2 DAVE GIBSON 2g 90
3 RICHORD LOVELACE 40 20
4 PABLO GIMENEZ 12 20
Women Class (0-250cc)
1 MIA MCCANN 363 180
2 ALICIA GOGGEL 49 100
3 KAITLYN HELZER 362 100
50cc-100cc mini quads stock
1 BRAYDEN BINNS 5 200
2 DANIEL HERNANDEZ 515 170
3 ASTRID MONTANEZ 12 150
4 TRIG HILTS 17 120
5 BRODY LUDINSTON 74 110
6 BREANNA HARTLEY 100 90
7 TEAGAN HILTS 18 80
8 TYLER HARTLEY 10 50
Youth/Blasters/Rapt
1 DAMIEN HUBERT 222 20
Plus 50
1 ROBERT NOA 22 200
2 JIM PAINTER 325 130
3 MIKE KEMPER 641 90
4 GREG ALSPAUGH 577 80
5 DAVE GIBSON 2g 80
6 PAUL MESSINO 56 70
7 JIM BADGETT 24 70
8 DANIEL LAPLACA 3 60
9 KEVIN KRUSZEWSKI 278 50
10 LAZARO GARCIA 456 20
11 JEFF SCOTT x/ 20
Senior Quad/Plus 25&Up 250-450
1 PABLO MONTANEZ 25 100
Plus 45
1 ROBERT NOA 22 200
2 GREG BURNETT 171 170
3 ALCIN MOORE 917 90
4 MIKE KEMPER 641 80
5 DAVE GIBSON 2g 70
Plus 55
1 ROBERT NOA 22 180
2 JIM PAINTER 325 150
3 GREG ALSPAUGH 577 100
4 TY RICHBURG 316 90
5 JIM BADGETT 24 80
6 KEVIN KRUSZEWSKI 278 70
7 JOHN SMOLINNA 166 70
8 LARRY BALDWIN 5 50
Vet Open
1 RANDY MCCANN 144 180
2 CHRIS GENTSCH 984 100
3 CHRIS MANNINER 10 100
Quad Beginner
1 ORLANDO LLORENS 85 120
2 MANO RVERO x 100
3 GERARDO SOSTATA 28 90
4 GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ 22 80
5 LANDEN DILL 2 70
6 MANUEL UARGAS 8 20
Quad Advanced
1 MATHEW SARMIENTO 9 190
2 TRAVIS SCHNEIDER 22x 100
3 MIGUEL JIMENEZ 927 90
4 LUKE TUBERGEN 88 80
5 JUAN LOPEZ 914/ 70
6 JOEY CHAMBERS 914 60
Xtreme Open
1 KEVIN STEELE 821 100
2 TREY LANIER 94 90
3 DEAN CAUDILL 4 80
450 Bg
1 JORDAN KING 38 120
2 JAMES KELLEY 459 110
3 NEIL SCHNEIDER 11 100
4 BRANDON PEREZ 106 100
5 NICOLAS LIEVANO 517 90
6 CHRISTINA GONZULEZ 17 20
7 ALESANDRO GOMEZ 7 20
450 C
1 OWEN VERA 304 190
2 ROBERTS BURGOS 2 100
3 ALICIA GOGGEL 49 20
4 CHRIS GENTSCH 984 20
450 Adv
1 EDDIE LEE 832 100
2 DEAN CAUDILL 4 90
NO JUMP
1 MIA MCCANN 363 150
2 JEFF SCOTT x/ 120
3 CUENCO YUNIESKY 53 100
4 OTIS EVANS 211 90
5 JEFF SANTELH 99 80
6 LAZARO GARCIA 456 70
7 ARTILES LEDIF 22 50
8 YUNIESKY CUENCO x 40
9 LEDIF ARTILES 22 30
QUAD INT.
1 CONNOR SZUCS 88 180
2 GIOVANNI MUNOZ 29 100
3 DANIEL BELL 100 90
4 DEREK VILLAR 63x 90
5 LUIS ORTEGA 12 80
6 EDDIE GERENA 77 70
7 JAYDEN TUNGETT 3 60
8 ALESANDRO GOMEZ 7 50
9 EDGAR ALAS 17 40
Xtreme Lites
1 LOGAN FLANDERS 411 180
2 JHAMIR SCOTT 320 100
3 GARRETT BERRAW 14 90
4 JARRETT DREWES 20 90
5 ERIK GRAY 324 70
85 Stars of Tomorrow
1 ANTHONEY KOON 413 180
2 FERNANDO SOSA 27 180
3 NOAH BURNETT 928 140
4 BRIAN DIAZ 4 100
5 COLIN WARD 117 80
6 EVAN PALMER 99 60
7 STEPHEN TOZZO 9/ 60
8 LAYTON FASNACHT 121/ 20
Plus 60
1 JIM CURTIS 298 120
2 JOHN SMOLINNA 166 100
3 LARRY BALDWIN 5 90
4 RICH CLAISSE 1 80
Vet Novie
1 ZACHARY REASNER 183 180
2 TOM APOSTOLERES 42 130
3 CODY HEWITT 8 100
4 RICK LEE 220 90
5 PABLO GIMENEZ 12 90
6 RICHORD LOVELACE 40 70
7 KEVIN KRUSZEWSKI 278 70
8 JOE BEUCE 151 60
9 ANTHONY FLORIANO 2 60
MINI QUAD-SHIFTER
1 DAMIEN HUBERT 222 200